Safe Access fall arrest Rail System

Safe Access fall arrest Rail System Dealers

For 4 users
Span of 6m
Undeformable
ATEX certified
Aluminium 6060T6
Possibility of custom-made solutions with the Fallprotec’s engineering department
Applications: Maintenance of industrial roofs, Aircrafts, machines in production facilities, Loading and unloading trucks/lorries
Standard: Working at height legislation EN795:2012 Type D | CEN/TS 16415:2013
ISO 9001 Certified
100% Genuine Products
Bulk Supply Available
Pan-India Delivery
Is the Safe Access fall arrest Rail System suitable for industrial and workplace use?

Yes. The Safe Access fall arrest Rail System is built for demanding industrial, construction and workplace environments where reliable safety performance is essential. It is part of our Horizontal and Inclined Fall Arrest range and meets professional safety requirements.

Can I order the Safe Access fall arrest Rail System in bulk?

Absolutely. As a trusted safety-equipment supplier, Safetywala Equipments LLP supplies the Safe Access fall arrest Rail System in bulk to factories, corporates and industrial buyers across India. Share your quantity for the best bulk pricing.

Is the Safe Access fall arrest Rail System genuine and certified?

Yes, we supply only 100% genuine, certified Safe Access fall arrest Rail System. Every unit is sourced from authorised brands and complies with the relevant Indian and international safety standards.

How do I get a price quote for the Safe Access fall arrest Rail System?

Click "Enquire Now" on this page, or call/WhatsApp our team. We'll share a competitive quote for the Safe Access fall arrest Rail System based on your quantity and delivery location.

Do you deliver the Safe Access fall arrest Rail System across India?

Yes. We provide pan-India delivery for the Safe Access fall arrest Rail System to industrial hubs and cities nationwide, with timely dispatch and secure packaging.

0 Bulk Enquiry