Knitted Dotted White Hand Gloves
- HSN Code: 61169200
- Model Name: CK 60
- MAKE: UDYOGI
- Polycotton Knitted 60 gm per pair weight
- Robust 7 gauge liner
- Ambidextrous gloves suitable for left or right-handed users
- Breathable seamless liner
- Durable polycotton fabric for high performance and comfort
- Performs well in dry conditions
- Application: General use, comfort, material handling, long-period wear
Is the Knitted Dotted White Hand Gloves suitable for industrial and workplace use?
Yes. The Knitted Dotted White Hand Gloves is built for demanding industrial, construction and workplace environments where reliable safety performance is essential. It is part of our Knitted Dotted Gloves range and meets professional safety requirements.
Can I order the Knitted Dotted White Hand Gloves in bulk?
Absolutely. As a trusted safety-equipment supplier, Safetywala Equipments LLP supplies the Knitted Dotted White Hand Gloves in bulk to factories, corporates and industrial buyers across India. Share your quantity for the best bulk pricing.
Is the Knitted Dotted White Hand Gloves genuine and certified?
Yes, we supply only 100% genuine, certified Knitted Dotted White Hand Gloves. Every unit is sourced from authorised brands and complies with the relevant Indian and international safety standards.
How do I get a price quote for the Knitted Dotted White Hand Gloves?
Click "Enquire Now" on this page, or call/WhatsApp our team. We'll share a competitive quote for the Knitted Dotted White Hand Gloves based on your quantity and delivery location.
Do you deliver the Knitted Dotted White Hand Gloves across India?
Yes. We provide pan-India delivery for the Knitted Dotted White Hand Gloves to industrial hubs and cities nationwide, with timely dispatch and secure packaging.