Inflatable Life Jacket

Inflatable Life Jacket Dealers

ISO 9001 Certified
100% Genuine Products
Bulk Supply Available
Pan-India Delivery
  • BRAND :- LALIZAS
  • TYPE :- SINGLE CO2 GAS CYLINDER 33gr MODEL :- 72560 LALIZAS SIGMA 170N/150N PRODUCT CODE :- 72560
  • CAPACITY :- 150N / 170N
  • APPROVAL:- CE ISO 12402
Is the Inflatable Life Jacket suitable for industrial and workplace use?

Yes. The Inflatable Life Jacket is built for demanding industrial, construction and workplace environments where reliable safety performance is essential. It is part of our Marine Safety Equipments range and meets professional safety requirements.

Can I order the Inflatable Life Jacket in bulk?

Absolutely. As a trusted safety-equipment supplier, Safetywala Equipments LLP supplies the Inflatable Life Jacket in bulk to factories, corporates and industrial buyers across India. Share your quantity for the best bulk pricing.

Is the Inflatable Life Jacket genuine and certified?

Yes, we supply only 100% genuine, certified Inflatable Life Jacket. Every unit is sourced from authorised brands and complies with the relevant Indian and international safety standards.

How do I get a price quote for the Inflatable Life Jacket?

Click "Enquire Now" on this page, or call/WhatsApp our team. We'll share a competitive quote for the Inflatable Life Jacket based on your quantity and delivery location.

Do you deliver the Inflatable Life Jacket across India?

Yes. We provide pan-India delivery for the Inflatable Life Jacket to industrial hubs and cities nationwide, with timely dispatch and secure packaging.

0 Bulk Enquiry