Dark Eye Solar Delineator

Dark Eye Solar Delineator Dealers

  • Product Name: DARK EYE Solar Delineator
  • Material:
    • Body: Polycarbonate and toughened aluminum alloy
    • Pipe: Steel, powder-coated for durability
    • Wire: Anti-theft wire mesh for added protection
  • Dimensions:
    • Body Height: 145 mm
    • Diameter: 80 mm
    • Delineated Height: 80 mm
    • Pipe Height: 1000 mm
    • Pipe Width: 50 mm
ISO 9001 Certified
100% Genuine Products
Bulk Supply Available
Pan-India Delivery
  • LEDs: Super bright LEDs providing 360-degree visibility
  • Solar Panel: 2.5V, 120 m (approx.)
  • Battery: 1.25V rechargeable battery
  • Recharge Time: Can work 3-4 nights after full battery charge
  • Reflective Band: High-intensity retro-reflective band of 1" width for extra visibility
  • Visibility: Provides 360-degree viewing for enhanced road safety
  • Mounting: Mounted on a steel pipe, ensuring stability and visibility in traffic
Is the Dark Eye Solar Delineator suitable for industrial and workplace use?

Yes. The Dark Eye Solar Delineator is built for demanding industrial, construction and workplace environments where reliable safety performance is essential. It is part of our Dark Eye Solar Safety Devices range and meets professional safety requirements.

Can I order the Dark Eye Solar Delineator in bulk?

Absolutely. As a trusted safety-equipment supplier, Safetywala Equipments LLP supplies the Dark Eye Solar Delineator in bulk to factories, corporates and industrial buyers across India. Share your quantity for the best bulk pricing.

Is the Dark Eye Solar Delineator genuine and certified?

Yes, we supply only 100% genuine, certified Dark Eye Solar Delineator. Every unit is sourced from authorised brands and complies with the relevant Indian and international safety standards.

How do I get a price quote for the Dark Eye Solar Delineator?

Click "Enquire Now" on this page, or call/WhatsApp our team. We'll share a competitive quote for the Dark Eye Solar Delineator based on your quantity and delivery location.

Do you deliver the Dark Eye Solar Delineator across India?

Yes. We provide pan-India delivery for the Dark Eye Solar Delineator to industrial hubs and cities nationwide, with timely dispatch and secure packaging.

0 Bulk Enquiry