B0883 - Be-Browny Top/Be-Jetty Top S3 CI SRC
- Air Tech + TPU-Skin anti-fatigue sole with cushioning effect
- Overcap for a higher abrasion resistance
- Anti-static footwear
- Shock absorption in the heel region
- Puncture resistant sole
- 200 joules resistant toe-cap
- Hydrocarbons resistant
- Water resistant upper
- Cold insulation up to -17°C
- Metal free
- Orthopaedic made to measure footbed, complying with european norms DGUV112-191
- Men’s width
- Women’s width
EN ISO 20345: 2011 S3 CI SRC
Is the B0883 - Be-Browny Top/Be-Jetty Top S3 CI SRC suitable for industrial and workplace use?
Yes. The B0883 - Be-Browny Top/Be-Jetty Top S3 CI SRC is built for demanding industrial, construction and workplace environments where reliable safety performance is essential. It is part of our Portwest range and meets professional safety requirements.
Can I order the B0883 - Be-Browny Top/Be-Jetty Top S3 CI SRC in bulk?
Absolutely. As a trusted safety-equipment supplier, Safetywala Equipments LLP supplies the B0883 - Be-Browny Top/Be-Jetty Top S3 CI SRC in bulk to factories, corporates and industrial buyers across India. Share your quantity for the best bulk pricing.
Is the B0883 - Be-Browny Top/Be-Jetty Top S3 CI SRC genuine and certified?
Yes, we supply only 100% genuine, certified B0883 - Be-Browny Top/Be-Jetty Top S3 CI SRC. Every unit is sourced from authorised brands and complies with the relevant Indian and international safety standards.
How do I get a price quote for the B0883 - Be-Browny Top/Be-Jetty Top S3 CI SRC?
Click "Enquire Now" on this page, or call/WhatsApp our team. We'll share a competitive quote for the B0883 - Be-Browny Top/Be-Jetty Top S3 CI SRC based on your quantity and delivery location.
Do you deliver the B0883 - Be-Browny Top/Be-Jetty Top S3 CI SRC across India?
Yes. We provide pan-India delivery for the B0883 - Be-Browny Top/Be-Jetty Top S3 CI SRC to industrial hubs and cities nationwide, with timely dispatch and secure packaging.